ribbon bow
-
Pre made garment ribbon bow custom organza ribbon bow mini ribbon bows
Pre made garment ribbon bow made by polyester organza ribbon. Custom organza ribbon bow can used for garment accessories,like underwear,dress,clothes. MOQ is 200pcs/color for this mini ribbon bows.
Email Details -
Pre made mini satin ribbon bow custom ribbon flower for underwear decoration
Pre made mini ribbon flower made by polyester satin ribbon. The size of ribbon size is 2cm*3.8cm. MOQ is 200pcs/color for pre made satin ribbon flower.
mini satin ribbon bow custom ribbon flower ribbon flower for underwear decoration custom ribbon flowerEmail Details -
Black gift ribbon bow custom satin ribbon for box wrapping
This gift ribbon bow is made by satin ribbon,196colors for you choose such as black,red,yellow,blue... This ribbon bow is widely used for gift box wrapping. We can send free samples for you checking before you make order.
Email Details -
Red satin ribbon handmade bottle bow packaging ribbon bow
Custom satin ribbon bow for perfume bottle decoration. Handmade satin ribbon bow with elastic loop. Samples is free.
Email Details -
Red satin ribbon and velvet ribbon handmade ribbon bow perfume bottle bows
Handmade ribbon bows made by custom satin ribbon,grsograin ribbon,velvet ribbon... All ribbon types can used for it. We can custom made different color,size and style ribbon bow according to your request.
Email Details -
Rainbow satin ribbon fish tail cut elastic ribbon bow gift box packing ribbon bow
Rainbow satin ribbon fish tail cut elastic ribbon bow gift box packing ribbon bow This packaging is made by satin ribbon,single face printed with rainbow color. We can produce different bow style,color and size according to customer's demand.
Email Details -
Custom red velvet ribbon bow for Christmas decoration
Double sided velvet ribbon in different sizes and colors. Our velvet ribbon can used for make ribbon bow,the velvet ribbon bow is widely used for gift box wrapping,Christmas tree decoration... Our MOQ is 100yards/color for this velvet ribbon and we have large stock in factory.
red velvet ribbon custom velvet ribbon bow velvet ribbon bow velvet ribbon bow for Christmas decorationEmail Details -
Gift ribbons and bows gift wrap satin ribbon bow
We can make free samples to you according to your request. Our satin ribbon bow is widely used for gift box packaging and decoration. We have large stock of gfit wrap ribbon in factory.
Email Details -
Packaging ribbon bow satin ribbon bow tie for wine bottle
Ribbon bow tie widely used for wine bottle or perfume bottle decoration. Packaging ribbon bow made by satin ribbon. We can disign different styles and sizes according to your request.
Email Details













